Mirador De Baco Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-bedroom Mirador De Baco Villa Santa Rosa de Calamuchita accommodates up to 4 guests and offers proximity to the Mate de Luna beach, located merely 8 minutes' walk away. Located 3.5 km from the Iron Bridge, this villa provides Wi-Fi and a private parking lot.
Also, the Santa Rosa de Calamuchita holiday home is about 10 minutes by car from the Noah's Ark and about 15 minutes by car from the Camping La Playa.
Mirador De Baco Villa has views of the garden.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a full kitchen of this Santa Rosa de Calamuchita accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Mirador De Baco Villa?
Guests of Mirador De Baco Villa can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Mirador De Baco Villa?
Guests of Mirador De Baco Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the holiday home?
Guests can stay at the holiday home with their petss. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Mirador De Baco Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Santa Rosa de Calamuchita include Camping La Playa and Puente de Hierro Bridge, which are situated 3 and 3.5 km from Mirador De Baco Villa respectively. Additionally, Noah's Ark (4.4 km) is also recommended for a visit.